Sur les traces de Vauban - Acte X - Gravelines 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2197 | THOMAS Pierre | Athlétisme d'Halluin | 00:40:39 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:40:39 (1e) | ||
2 | 2191 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | 00:42:03 | M (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:42:03 (2e) | |||
3 | 4552 | MAES Zacharie | Gravelines triathlon | 00:42:52 | M (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:42:52 (3e) | ||
4 | 2003 | CLETON David | Association sportive de la police municipale | 00:42:55 | M (4e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:42:55 (4e) | ||
5 | 2202 | DARTOIS Pierre | 00:44:33 | M (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:44:33 (5e) | |||
6 | 2177 | RENAULT Rémi | 00:44:49 | M (6e) | Senior (3e) | 00:44:49 (6e) | |||
7 | 2012 | TABUTAUD Benoit | 00:46:13 | M (7e) | Senior (4e) | 00:46:13 (7e) | |||
8 | 2167 | DOUDAIN François | 00:46:23 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:46:23 (8e) | |||
9 | 2275 | MARCANT Mathéo | 00:47:12 | M (9e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:47:12 (9e) | |||
10 | 2242 | FLAHAUW Camille | 00:48:04 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:48:04 (10e) | |||
11 | 2004 | WANNEGUE Mickael | CACB | 00:48:34 | M (10e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:48:34 (11e) | ||
12 | 4554 | SOHIER Lilian | 00:48:43 | M (11e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:48:43 (12e) | |||
13 | 2140 | LESCIEUX Aurore | Elan 59 | 00:48:50 | F (2e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:48:50 (13e) | ||
14 | 2114 | PICHON Matheo | 00:49:53 | M (12e) | Junior (1e) | 00:49:53 (14e) | |||
15 | 2105 | VEREECQUE Ludovic | 00:50:14 | M (13e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:50:14 (15e) | |||
16 | 2013 | COMBET Philippe | 00:50:43 | M (14e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:50:43 (16e) | |||
17 | 4547 | VERHAEGHE Eva | Elan 59 | 00:51:02 | F (3e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:51:02 (17e) | ||
18 | 2009 | VANDERSTRAETEN Karine | 00:51:32 | F (4e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:51:32 (18e) | |||
19 | 4557 | GUERLUS Maxence | Gravelines triathlon | 00:52:13 | M (15e) | Junior (2e) | 00:52:13 (19e) | ||
20 | 2392 | BLONDE Lucas | BLONDE LUCAS | 00:52:17 | M (16e) | Senior (6e) | 00:52:17 (20e) | ||
21 | 2179 | BEUN Lucas | 00:52:37 | M (17e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:52:37 (21e) | |||
22 | 2159 | TROUILLE Jules | Blanc nez triathlon | 00:53:26 | M (18e) | Junior (3e) | 00:53:26 (22e) | ||
23 | 2200 | FLORENT Planque | 00:54:11 | M (19e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:54:11 (23e) | |||
24 | 2201 | ROGER Didier | 00:54:12 | M (20e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:54:12 (24e) | |||
25 | 2207 | LEVEQUE Joseph | 00:54:23 | M (21e) | Senior (7e) | 00:54:23 (25e) | |||
26 | 4553 | CHACHOUA Shayna | 00:55:36 | F (5e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:55:36 (26e) | |||
27 | 2127 | BRUNELOT Fred | 00:55:38 | M (22e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:55:38 (27e) | |||
28 | 2173 | RENAUX Benoit | 00:55:43 | M (23e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:55:43 (28e) | |||
29 | 2318 | BAZIRE Margot | 00:55:48 | F (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:55:48 (29e) | |||
30 | 2168 | BONDOIS Eliot | 00:55:58 | M (24e) | Senior (8e) | 00:55:58 (30e) | |||
31 | 4548 | COCQUET Rosalie | Elan 59 | 00:56:15 | F (7e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:56:15 (31e) | ||
32 | 2011 | DEVIN Emile | 00:56:39 | M (25e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:56:39 (32e) | |||
33 | 2358 | DELHAYE Pascal | 00:56:58 | M (26e) | Senior (9e) | 00:56:58 (33e) | |||
34 | 2187 | BENOIT Anaïs | 00:57:02 | F (8e) | Senior (3e) | 00:57:02 (34e) | |||
35 | 2006 | MARIETTE Victor | 00:57:47 | M (27e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:57:47 (35e) | |||
36 | 2115 | FAYT Emile | 00:58:14 | M (28e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:58:14 (36e) | |||
37 | 2135 | AGEZ Jonathan | 00:58:15 | M (29e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:58:15 (37e) | |||
38 | 2137 | MERLEN Nina | 00:58:23 | F (9e) | Senior (4e) | 00:58:23 (38e) | |||
39 | 2350 | COLIN Louis | 00:58:52 | M (30e) | Senior (10e) | 00:58:52 (39e) | |||
40 | 2367 | LEBÈGUE Christophe | 00:59:51 | M (31e) | Senior (11e) | 00:59:51 (40e) | |||
41 | 2154 | DEROUCK Julien | 00:59:51 | M (32e) | Senior (12e) | 00:59:51 (41e) | |||
42 | 2194 | DELATTRE Karine | 01:00:20 | F (10e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:00:20 (42e) | |||
43 | 2250 | QUENETTE Mickael | 01:00:26 | M (33e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:00:26 (43e) | |||
44 | 2126 | FRISCOURT Maeva | 01:00:30 | F (11e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:00:30 (44e) | |||
45 | 2251 | GUILBERT Quentin | 01:00:41 | M (34e) | Senior (13e) | 01:00:41 (45e) | |||
46 | 2138 | MILLOIS Tony | 01:01:02 | M (35e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:01:02 (46e) | |||
47 | 2010 | VANDERSTRAETEN Christophe | 01:01:19 | M (36e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:01:19 (47e) | |||
48 | 2174 | VERCOUTRE Laetitia | 01:01:44 | F (12e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:01:44 (48e) | |||
49 | 2376 | CAPPELAERE Leonie | 01:01:45 | F (13e) | Senior (5e) | 01:01:45 (49e) | |||
50 | 2120 | VIEREN Julien | 01:02:12 | M (37e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:02:12 (50e) | |||
51 | 2164 | BORIES Hélène | 01:02:58 | F (14e) | Senior (6e) | 01:02:58 (51e) | |||
52 | 2001 | MAILLET Zélie | Gravelines triathlon | 01:03:02 | F (15e) | Cadet (2e) | 01:03:02 (52e) | ||
53 | 2193 | BERNARD Gilles | 01:03:04 | M (38e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:03:04 (53e) | |||
54 | 2255 | ROUSSEL Sarah | 01:03:08 | F (16e) | Senior (7e) | 01:03:08 (54e) | |||
55 | 2241 | PAULUS Romuald | 01:03:32 | M (39e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:03:32 (55e) | |||
56 | 2286 | PAULUS Johan | 01:03:32 | M (40e) | Senior (14e) | 01:03:32 (56e) | |||
57 | 2172 | MORVAN CHAUMEIL Anna-lou | 01:03:38 | F (17e) | Senior (8e) | 01:03:38 (57e) | |||
58 | 2005 | COURBOT Maël | 01:03:43 | M (41e) | Junior (4e) | 01:03:43 (58e) | |||
59 | 2268 | LIETARD Cedric | 01:03:52 | M (42e) | Senior (15e) | 01:03:52 (59e) | |||
60 | 2283 | PHILIPPE Bertrand | 01:03:56 | M (43e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:03:56 (60e) | |||
61 | 2161 | JOIGNEAUX Dimitri | 01:04:02 | M (44e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:04:02 (61e) | |||
62 | 2335 | VEROVE Rémy | 01:04:05 | M (45e) | Senior (16e) | 01:04:05 (62e) | |||
63 | 2210 | DAUWE Stephane | 01:04:19 | M (46e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:04:19 (63e) | |||
64 | 2360 | HOCHARD François | 01:04:32 | M (47e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:04:32 (64e) | |||
65 | 2181 | GENTE Sébastien | 01:04:53 | M (48e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:04:53 (65e) | |||
66 | 2341 | PETIPONT Céline | 01:05:09 | F (18e) | Senior (9e) | 01:05:09 (66e) | |||
67 | 4549 | LECLERCQ Marie | 01:05:25 | F (19e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:05:25 (67e) | |||
68 | 2209 | DEMAZEUX Franck | 01:05:33 | M (49e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:05:33 (68e) | |||
69 | 2269 | SANTONAX Raphael | 01:05:34 | M (50e) | Senior (17e) | 01:05:34 (69e) | |||
70 | 2156 | GADENNE Olivia | 01:05:47 | F (20e) | Senior (10e) | 01:05:47 (70e) | |||
71 | 2155 | LETREZ Lea | 01:05:48 | F (21e) | Senior (11e) | 01:05:48 (71e) | |||
72 | 4541 | PAU Valentino | 01:05:53 | M (51e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:05:53 (72e) | |||
73 | 2377 | LORGNIER Bérénice | 01:05:57 | F (22e) | Espoir (3e) | 01:05:57 (73e) | |||
74 | 2378 | SELLIER Florent | 01:05:58 | M (52e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:05:58 (74e) | |||
75 | 2130 | ROUSSEL Therese | 01:06:10 | F (23e) | Master 0 (3e) | 01:06:10 (75e) | |||
76 | 2129 | DECODTS Angelique | 01:06:10 | F (24e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:06:10 (76e) | |||
77 | 4558 | CHOUQUET Virginie | Esquelrun | 01:06:11 | F (25e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:06:11 (77e) | ||
78 | 2382 | THIBOUT Helene | 01:06:11 | F (26e) | Senior (12e) | 01:06:11 (78e) | |||
79 | 4556 | QUENON Serge | 01:06:11 | M (53e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:06:11 (79e) | |||
80 | 2342 | DUJARDIN Louis-guillaume | 01:06:16 | M (54e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:06:16 (80e) | |||
81 | 2122 | DENYS Sylvain | 01:06:21 | M (55e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:06:21 (81e) | |||
82 | 2245 | ENGRAND Ludovic | Team trail de Gravelines | 01:06:39 | M (56e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:06:39 (82e) | ||
83 | 2287 | LENGLART Olivier | 01:06:52 | M (57e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:06:52 (83e) | |||
84 | 2248 | FAUCOEUR Juliette | 01:07:06 | F (27e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:07:06 (84e) | |||
85 | 2247 | FAUCOEUR Francke | 01:07:07 | M (58e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:07:07 (85e) | |||
86 | 2249 | DEZECACHE Marc-andré | 01:07:07 | M (59e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:07:07 (86e) | |||
87 | 2008 | MAURICE Eleonore | 01:07:23 | F (28e) | Junior (1e) | 01:07:23 (87e) | |||
88 | 2153 | GASNIER Servane | 01:07:34 | F (29e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:07:34 (88e) | |||
89 | 2365 | DERUYWE Mickael | 01:07:42 | M (60e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:07:42 (89e) | |||
90 | 2257 | HIRTZLIN Baptiste | 01:07:51 | M (61e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:07:51 (90e) | |||
91 | 2316 | DUQUENNE Fanny | 01:08:24 | F (30e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:08:24 (91e) | |||
92 | 2196 | LEROY Aurelie | 01:08:34 | F (31e) | Senior (13e) | 01:08:34 (92e) | |||
93 | 2125 | CAPPELAERE Melanie | 01:09:28 | F (32e) | Master 0 (4e) | 01:09:28 (93e) | |||
94 | 2002 | BELET Laurie | 01:09:30 | F (33e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:09:30 (94e) | |||
95 | 4555 | SOHIER Emilie | 01:09:30 | F (34e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:09:30 (95e) | |||
96 | 2256 | FABRE Josephine | 01:09:36 | F (35e) | Senior (14e) | 01:09:36 (96e) | |||
97 | 2364 | POTTE Samuel | 01:09:50 | M (62e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:09:50 (97e) | |||
98 | 2104 | LAPIERE Margaux | 01:10:05 | F (36e) | Senior (15e) | 01:10:05 (98e) | |||
99 | 2176 | PLUCHART Stephane | 01:10:07 | M (63e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:10:07 (99e) | |||
100 | 2171 | LITWIN Gustave | 01:10:16 | M (64e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:10:16 (100e) | |||
101 | 2170 | BARON Céline | 01:10:17 | F (37e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:10:17 (101e) | |||
102 | 2329 | BRASSEUR Mélanie | 01:10:49 | F (38e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:10:49 (102e) | |||
103 | 2330 | BRASSEUR Cédric | 01:10:50 | M (65e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:10:50 (103e) | |||
104 | 2359 | MÉQUINION Anne-aymone | 01:10:53 | F (39e) | Senior (16e) | 01:10:53 (104e) | |||
105 | 2015 | JUDE Francesco | 01:11:08 | M (66e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:11:08 (105e) | |||
106 | 2119 | DUREZ Nicolas | 01:11:09 | M (67e) | Senior (18e) | 01:11:09 (106e) | |||
107 | 2118 | DUHAUTOY Tony | 01:11:09 | M (68e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:11:09 (107e) | |||
108 | 2259 | JANKIEWICZ Stanislas | 01:11:25 | M (69e) | Master 5 (2e) | 01:11:25 (108e) | |||
109 | 2379 | WION Céline | 01:11:27 | F (40e) | Senior (17e) | 01:11:27 (109e) | |||
110 | 2208 | LEVEQUE Philippe | 01:11:30 | M (70e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:11:30 (110e) | |||
111 | 2109 | WEPPE Benoît | 01:11:38 | M (71e) | Senior (19e) | 01:11:38 (111e) | |||
112 | 2386 | CALAIS Inès | 01:11:43 | F (41e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:11:43 (112e) | |||
113 | 2340 | COLASSE Estelle | 01:11:44 | F (42e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:11:44 (113e) | |||
114 | 2182 | GENTE Marie helene | 01:11:45 | F (43e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:11:45 (114e) | |||
115 | 4551 | DELEGLISE Marc | 01:11:55 | M (72e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:11:55 (115e) | |||
116 | 2113 | SAGUEZ Patrice | Run'Wick | 01:12:03 | M (73e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:12:03 (116e) | ||
117 | 2103 | LAPIERE Mathilde | 01:12:04 | F (44e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:12:04 (117e) | |||
118 | 2139 | POULAIN Gregory | 01:12:08 | M (74e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:12:08 (118e) | |||
119 | 2319 | VITALI Laura | 01:12:10 | F (45e) | Senior (18e) | 01:12:10 (119e) | |||
120 | 2320 | GOOSSAERT Severine | 01:12:10 | F (46e) | Senior (19e) | 01:12:10 (120e) | |||
121 | 2274 | PLADYS Joanne | 01:12:11 | F (47e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:12:11 (121e) | |||
122 | 2163 | GALLET Amandine | 01:12:22 | F (48e) | Senior (20e) | 01:12:22 (122e) | |||
123 | 2206 | LESECQ Vincent | 01:12:41 | M (75e) | Senior (20e) | 01:12:41 (123e) | |||
124 | 2178 | DENARO Marie | 01:12:50 | F (49e) | Senior (21e) | 01:12:50 (124e) | |||
125 | 2195 | DEGRAVE Patrick | Courir à Gravelines | 01:12:54 | M (76e) | Master 6 (3e) | 01:12:54 (125e) | ||
126 | 2312 | MENET Antoine | 01:13:03 | M (77e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:13:03 (126e) | |||
127 | 2308 | SCHILLEWAERT Elodie | 01:13:04 | F (50e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:13:04 (127e) | |||
128 | 2296 | ARROYO Priscilla | 01:13:04 | F (51e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:13:04 (128e) | |||
129 | 2214 | HOESTLANDT Gaylord | 01:13:07 | M (78e) | Senior (21e) | 01:13:07 (129e) | |||
130 | 2315 | KHOULALI Karima | 01:13:19 | F (52e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:13:19 (130e) | |||
131 | 2180 | GAUSSIN Benedicte | 01:13:22 | F (53e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:13:22 (131e) | |||
132 | 2353 | CHOQUET Bryan | 01:13:25 | M (79e) | Senior (22e) | 01:13:25 (132e) | |||
133 | 2352 | TACCOEN Lise | 01:13:26 | F (54e) | Senior (22e) | 01:13:26 (133e) | |||
134 | 2101 | WALLOT David | THK - Team Hello Kitty | 01:13:33 | M (80e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:13:33 (134e) | ||
135 | 2146 | VANDAELE Dylan | 01:13:37 | M (81e) | Senior (23e) | 01:13:37 (135e) | |||
136 | 2147 | LANNOYE Camille | 01:13:37 | F (55e) | Senior (23e) | 01:13:37 (136e) | |||
137 | 2106 | CRÉPIN Émilie | 01:13:37 | F (56e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:13:37 (137e) | |||
138 | 2107 | MERLEN Ophelie | 01:13:37 | F (57e) | Senior (24e) | 01:13:37 (138e) | |||
139 | 2289 | LENGLART Frederic | 01:13:39 | M (82e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:13:39 (139e) | |||
140 | 2124 | MASSON Yoann | Association sportive de la police municipale | 01:13:47 | M (83e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:13:47 (140e) | ||
141 | 2142 | BOSSART Camille | 01:13:49 | F (58e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:13:49 (141e) | |||
142 | 2348 | DEVOS Anais | 01:13:49 | F (59e) | Senior (25e) | 01:13:49 (142e) | |||
143 | 2324 | ROUSSEL Vincent | 01:13:52 | M (84e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:13:52 (143e) | |||
144 | 2323 | BETRANCOURT Sophie | 01:13:52 | F (60e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:13:52 (144e) | |||
145 | 2165 | GAILLARD Margaux | 01:13:55 | F (61e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:13:55 (145e) | |||
146 | 2326 | TALLEUX Maxime | 01:13:56 | M (85e) | Espoir (6e) | 01:13:56 (146e) | |||
147 | 2288 | LENGLART Angélique | 01:14:18 | F (62e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:14:18 (147e) | |||
148 | 2162 | SÉNICOURT Alan | 01:14:26 | M (86e) | Senior (24e) | 01:14:26 (148e) | |||
149 | 2184 | DUSART Dominique | 01:14:29 | M (87e) | Master 5 (3e) | 01:14:29 (149e) | |||
150 | 2110 | COMBET Florence | 01:14:30 | F (63e) | Senior (26e) | 01:14:30 (150e) | |||
151 | 2111 | RIVART Claudie | 01:14:31 | F (64e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:14:31 (151e) | |||
152 | 2363 | DJAE Youssouf | 01:14:33 | M (88e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:14:33 (152e) | |||
153 | 2331 | RÉGNIER Carine | 01:14:38 | F (65e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:14:38 (153e) | |||
154 | 2213 | BLEUEZ Chloé | 01:14:44 | F (66e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:14:44 (154e) | |||
155 | 2375 | CAPPELAERE Patrick | 01:14:46 | M (89e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:14:46 (155e) | |||
156 | 2183 | GOMBERT Vincent | 01:14:50 | M (90e) | Master 5 (4e) | 01:14:50 (156e) | |||
157 | 2354 | MULLER Nicolas | 01:14:50 | M (91e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:14:50 (157e) | |||
158 | 2234 | MIEDZIAK Sylvie | 01:14:56 | F (67e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:14:56 (158e) | |||
159 | 2381 | BEYAERT Sophie | 01:15:04 | F (68e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:15:04 (159e) | |||
160 | 2380 | JOURDIN Anne | 01:15:04 | F (69e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:15:04 (160e) | |||
161 | 2309 | PRUVOST Justine | 01:15:15 | F (70e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:15:15 (161e) | |||
162 | 2264 | NOTEBART Amandine | 01:15:20 | F (71e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:15:20 (162e) | |||
163 | 2262 | SLOVAK Jimmy | 01:15:20 | M (92e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:15:20 (163e) | |||
164 | 2302 | NIVAIGNE Mathieu | 01:15:31 | M (93e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:15:31 (164e) | |||
165 | 2133 | PADOUT Vanessa | Padout | 01:15:45 | F (72e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:15:45 (165e) | ||
166 | 2134 | CASSIAU Helene | 01:15:45 | F (73e) | Master 0 (16e) | 01:15:45 (166e) | |||
167 | 2333 | DELEERSNYDER Julie | 01:15:56 | F (74e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:15:56 (167e) | |||
168 | 2332 | VOISIN Sevda | 01:15:56 | F (75e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:15:56 (168e) | |||
169 | 2374 | PERSYN Aurelie | 01:16:38 | F (76e) | Master 0 (17e) | 01:16:38 (169e) | |||
170 | 2211 | DEGUINES Camilles | 01:17:50 | F (77e) | Senior (27e) | 01:17:50 (170e) | |||
171 | 2212 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 01:17:51 | F (78e) | Master 0 (18e) | 01:17:51 (171e) | |||
172 | 2276 | NICOLAS Boidin | 01:18:20 | M (94e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:18:20 (172e) | |||
173 | 2272 | MERLEN Bertrand | Team Gravelines trail | 01:18:24 | M (95e) | Master 5 (5e) | 01:18:24 (173e) | ||
174 | 2123 | VANGREVELYNGHE Matthieu | 01:18:26 | M (96e) | Senior (25e) | 01:18:26 (174e) | |||
175 | 2157 | LANIESSE Calypso | 01:18:34 | F (79e) | Espoir (6e) | 01:18:34 (175e) | |||
176 | 2169 | ISAERT Pascal | Courir à Gravelines | 01:18:42 | M (97e) | Master 7 (1e) | 01:18:42 (176e) | ||
177 | 2347 | STUBERT Edwige | 01:18:43 | F (80e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:18:43 (177e) | |||
178 | 2343 | DESMIS Rachel | 01:18:54 | F (81e) | Senior (28e) | 01:18:54 (178e) | |||
179 | 2260 | VERMERSCH Tony | 01:19:01 | M (98e) | Senior (26e) | 01:19:01 (179e) | |||
180 | 2261 | VERMERSCH Joey | 01:19:02 | M (99e) | Senior (27e) | 01:19:02 (180e) | |||
181 | 2394 | DUFOUR Léa | 01:19:02 | F (82e) | Senior (29e) | 01:19:02 (181e) | |||
182 | 2263 | LOOTS Charlotte | 01:19:02 | F (83e) | Senior (30e) | 01:19:02 (182e) | |||
183 | 2141 | TALLEUX Adèle | 01:19:10 | F (84e) | Espoir (7e) | 01:19:10 (183e) | |||
184 | 2337 | NEUQUELMAN Thomas | 01:19:10 | M (100e) | Senior (28e) | 01:19:10 (184e) | |||
185 | 2144 | DUFOSSÉ Elodie | 01:19:31 | F (85e) | Senior (31e) | 01:19:31 (185e) | |||
186 | 2132 | POTIER BECAERT Marie catherine | 01:19:31 | F (86e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:19:31 (186e) | |||
187 | 2131 | BRIDOUX Didier pierre | 01:19:31 | M (101e) | Master 6 (4e) | 01:19:31 (187e) | |||
188 | 4550 | HUYGHEBAERT Handy | 01:19:32 | M (102e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:19:32 (188e) | |||
189 | 2311 | NACKAERTS Coralie | 01:19:32 | F (87e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:19:32 (189e) | |||
190 | 2310 | FOURNIER Isabelle | Aluminium Dunkerque | 01:19:33 | F (88e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:19:33 (190e) | ||
191 | 2145 | DEVASSINE Julien | 01:19:34 | M (103e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:19:34 (191e) | |||
192 | 2152 | PATRIARCHE Lou | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:19:49 | F (89e) | Senior (32e) | 01:19:49 (192e) | ||
193 | 2166 | BOISSERIE Penelope | 01:20:02 | F (90e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:20:02 (193e) | |||
194 | 2345 | BOIDIN Maryaline | ASDN_CD59 | 01:20:07 | F (91e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:20:07 (194e) | ||
195 | 2393 | DELPLANQUE Geoffrey | NUTRIFIT | 01:20:10 | M (104e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:20:10 (195e) | ||
196 | 2116 | ISENBRANDT Gwenael | 01:20:11 | M (105e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:20:11 (196e) | |||
197 | 2325 | FLANDRIN Margaux | Les Sirènes Hurlantes | 01:20:13 | F (92e) | Master 0 (19e) | 01:20:13 (197e) | ||
198 | 2280 | JEANROY Cyril | Les sirènes hurlantes | 01:20:14 | M (106e) | Senior (29e) | 01:20:14 (198e) | ||
199 | 2271 | BOUFFART Celine | Les sirènes hurlantes | 01:20:16 | F (93e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:20:16 (199e) | ||
200 | 2328 | BUTEZ Lucie | 01:21:05 | F (94e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:21:05 (200e) | |||
201 | 2327 | VERSTRAETE Louis | 01:21:05 | M (107e) | Espoir (7e) | 01:21:05 (201e) | |||
202 | 2136 | HAPPIETTE Remy | 01:21:33 | M (108e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:21:33 (202e) | |||
203 | 2388 | MESMACQUE Amandine | 01:21:35 | F (95e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:21:35 (203e) | |||
204 | 2387 | DUMENIL Isabelle | 01:21:40 | F (96e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:21:40 (204e) | |||
205 | 2148 | LAURENT Valerie | 01:21:41 | F (97e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:21:41 (205e) | |||
206 | 2357 | VERMEULEN Geoffrey | 01:21:47 | M (109e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:21:47 (206e) | |||
207 | 2190 | CADET Caroline | 01:22:58 | F (98e) | Master 0 (20e) | 01:22:58 (207e) | |||
208 | 2371 | DEDECKER Claude | watten athlé | 01:22:59 | M (110e) | Master 7 (2e) | 01:22:59 (208e) | ||
209 | 2355 | PICQUETTE Elodie | 01:23:04 | F (99e) | Master 0 (21e) | 01:23:04 (209e) | |||
210 | 2317 | LEMAIRE Juliette | 01:23:12 | F (100e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:23:12 (210e) | |||
211 | 2151 | DEFOSSE Stephanie | Blanc nez triathlon | 01:23:12 | F (101e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:23:12 (211e) | ||
212 | 2265 | LESTIENNE Josephine | 01:23:12 | F (102e) | Master 0 (22e) | 01:23:12 (212e) | |||
213 | 2158 | WACOGNE Marine | 01:23:20 | F (103e) | Senior (33e) | 01:23:20 (213e) | |||
214 | 2292 | MEESEMAECKER Catherine | 01:23:58 | F (104e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:23:58 (214e) | |||
215 | 2285 | LERIQUE Delphine | 01:23:59 | F (105e) | Master 0 (23e) | 01:23:59 (215e) | |||
216 | 2284 | LAY Jean-luc | 01:24:00 | M (111e) | Master 6 (5e) | 01:24:00 (216e) | |||
217 | 2293 | PAPEGAEY Hervé | 01:24:11 | M (112e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:24:11 (217e) | |||
218 | 2368 | BONNAILLIE Lorène | 01:24:21 | F (106e) | Senior (34e) | 01:24:21 (218e) | |||
219 | 2366 | BOUDEN Maxime | 01:24:21 | M (113e) | Senior (30e) | 01:24:21 (219e) | |||
220 | 2198 | DEGRAVE Patricia | Courir à Gravelines | 01:24:57 | F (107e) | Master 6 (1e) | 01:24:57 (220e) | ||
221 | 2117 | BERNARD Anne-sophie | 01:24:59 | F (108e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:24:59 (221e) | |||
222 | 2143 | BULCKAEN Viviane | 01:24:59 | F (109e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:24:59 (222e) | |||
223 | 2298 | DARRAS Nathalie | 01:25:03 | F (110e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:25:03 (223e) | |||
224 | 2121 | DEHERRIPONT Marie-christine | 01:25:10 | F (111e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:25:10 (224e) | |||
225 | 2303 | KAPINSKI Noémie | 01:25:28 | F (112e) | Senior (35e) | 01:25:28 (225e) | |||
226 | 2175 | TASSART Brennan | 01:25:42 | M (114e) | Cadet (5e) | 01:25:42 (226e) | |||
227 | 2007 | BELLAREDJ Philippine | 01:26:03 | F (113e) | Senior (36e) | 01:26:03 (227e) | |||
228 | 4545 | BELLAREDJ Philippe | 01:26:04 | M (115e) | Master 4 (6e) | 01:26:04 (228e) | |||
229 | 2203 | DECOBERT Stéphane | 01:26:07 | M (116e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:26:07 (229e) | |||
230 | 2204 | DECOBERT Delphine | 01:26:07 | F (114e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:26:07 (230e) | |||
231 | 2112 | BERTHE Hélène | 01:26:24 | F (115e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:26:24 (231e) | |||
232 | 2246 | BRAZY Hélène | 01:26:24 | F (116e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:26:24 (232e) | |||
233 | 2290 | LENGLART Sandrine | 01:26:24 | F (117e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:26:24 (233e) | |||
234 | 2149 | GOURNAY Helene | 01:26:46 | F (118e) | Master 0 (24e) | 01:26:46 (234e) | |||
235 | 2306 | LEROY Julie | 01:27:06 | F (119e) | Master 0 (25e) | 01:27:06 (235e) | |||
236 | 2244 | DELAHAYE Valerie | 01:27:22 | F (120e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:27:22 (236e) | |||
237 | 2243 | RYCKELYNCK Gery | 01:27:24 | M (117e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:27:24 (237e) | |||
238 | 2322 | BOUYER Rosa marie | 01:27:59 | F (121e) | Junior (2e) | 01:27:59 (238e) | |||
239 | 2128 | RYCKENBUSCH Sébastien | 01:28:00 | M (118e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:28:00 (239e) | |||
240 | 2356 | SIBILLE Victoire | 01:28:00 | F (122e) | Junior (3e) | 01:28:00 (240e) | |||
241 | 2291 | FOURNIER Benoit | 01:28:00 | M (119e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:28:00 (241e) | |||
242 | 2305 | DEVULDER Victoire | 01:28:00 | F (123e) | Junior (4e) | 01:28:00 (242e) | |||
243 | 2238 | ?Dossard #2238 | 01:28:06 | M (120e) | Senior (31e) | 01:28:06 (243e) | |||
244 | 4544 | HABAI Marine | Gravelines Longe Côte | 01:28:06 | F (124e) | Master 0 (26e) | 01:28:06 (244e) | ||
245 | 4542 | HENNERON Severine | 01:28:06 | F (125e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:28:06 (245e) | |||
246 | 4546 | SEILLIER Laurence | 01:28:07 | F (126e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:28:07 (246e) | |||
247 | 2240 | GOURLIN Mathieu | 01:28:27 | M (121e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:28:27 (247e) | |||
248 | 2239 | GILLIERS Pascal | 01:28:28 | M (122e) | Master 4 (7e) | 01:28:28 (248e) | |||
249 | 2237 | GILLIERS Daniele | 01:28:29 | F (127e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:28:29 (249e) | |||
250 | 2108 | BONTANT Herve | 01:28:49 | M (123e) | Master 6 (6e) | 01:28:49 (250e) | |||
251 | 4560 | FOURNIER Dominique | 01:28:51 | M (124e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:28:51 (251e) | |||
252 | 2102 | FRUCHART Marine | 01:29:15 | F (128e) | Master 0 (27e) | 01:29:15 (252e) | |||
253 | 2385 | SIMON Sandra | 01:29:17 | F (129e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:29:17 (253e) | |||
254 | 2199 | DEGRAVE Romain | Courir à Gravelines | 01:29:23 | M (125e) | Senior (32e) | 01:29:23 (254e) | ||
255 | 2373 | BERNARD Sophie | 01:29:34 | F (130e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:29:34 (255e) | |||
256 | 2192 | HENON Anne | 01:29:34 | F (131e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:29:34 (256e) | |||
257 | 2301 | MULLER Aurelie | 01:31:26 | F (132e) | Master 1 (27e) | 01:31:26 (257e) | |||
258 | 2258 | JANKIEWICZ Marina | 01:31:39 | F (133e) | Senior (37e) | 01:31:39 (258e) | |||
259 | 2361 | HEROGUER Christophe | 01:31:55 | M (126e) | Master 6 (7e) | 01:31:55 (259e) | |||
260 | 2338 | DUBOIS Pauline | 01:31:57 | F (134e) | Master 0 (28e) | 01:31:57 (260e) | |||
261 | 2339 | DUPIN Agathe | 01:31:57 | F (135e) | Master 0 (29e) | 01:31:57 (261e) | |||
262 | 2281 | LECORNE Laurie | Team Gravelines trail | 01:32:15 | F (136e) | Master 0 (30e) | 01:32:15 (262e) | ||
263 | 2185 | DELAWARDE Fabienne | Omni Sport Municipal Lommois Athlétisme | 01:32:34 | F (137e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:32:34 (263e) | ||
264 | 2186 | DELAWARDE Philippe | Omni Sport Municipal Lommois Athlétisme | 01:32:35 | M (127e) | Master 5 (6e) | 01:32:35 (264e) | ||
265 | 2384 | STERCKEMAN Sabrina | 01:32:39 | F (138e) | Master 1 (28e) | 01:32:39 (265e) | |||
266 | 2383 | LEBOUCHER Gisèle | 01:32:40 | F (139e) | Master 0 (31e) | 01:32:40 (266e) | |||
267 | 2233 | MATTE Orlanne | 01:32:52 | F (140e) | Espoir (8e) | 01:32:52 (267e) | |||
268 | 2362 | TASSART Shahina | 01:32:59 | F (141e) | Cadet (3e) | 01:32:59 (268e) | |||
269 | 2160 | JOIGNEAUX Sabrina | 01:33:04 | F (142e) | Master 1 (29e) | 01:33:04 (269e) | |||
270 | 2267 | EVERAERT Florian | 01:33:16 | M (128e) | Senior (33e) | 01:33:16 (270e) | |||
271 | 2336 | DEPREZ Manon | 01:33:22 | F (143e) | Senior (38e) | 01:33:22 (271e) | |||
272 | 2346 | SMAGUE Virginie | 01:33:25 | F (144e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:33:25 (272e) | |||
273 | 2307 | LEGOUTHEIL ISAERT Elise | École sacré coeur | 01:33:31 | F (145e) | Master 1 (30e) | 01:33:31 (273e) | ||
274 | 2314 | LECERF Lucie | 01:34:04 | F (146e) | Master 0 (32e) | 01:34:04 (274e) | |||
275 | 2390 | BEUVAIN Julie | Get 7 coquelles | 01:34:37 | F (147e) | Master 0 (33e) | 01:34:37 (275e) | ||
276 | 2389 | COMELLO Fanny | Get 7 coquelles | 01:34:37 | F (148e) | Master 0 (34e) | 01:34:37 (276e) | ||
277 | 2391 | DELEERSNYDER Clémence | Get 7 coquelles | 01:34:37 | F (149e) | Master 0 (35e) | 01:34:37 (277e) | ||
278 | 2014 | TURPIN Maite | 01:34:42 | F (150e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:34:42 (278e) | |||
279 | 2277 | BOIDIN Didier | 01:34:43 | M (129e) | Master 6 (8e) | 01:34:43 (279e) | |||
280 | 2370 | BAL Aurélie | 01:34:44 | F (151e) | Master 0 (36e) | 01:34:44 (280e) | |||
281 | 2372 | TANCHON Maïté | 01:34:45 | F (152e) | Master 1 (31e) | 01:34:45 (281e) | |||
282 | 2369 | COUSIN Justine | 01:34:45 | F (153e) | Master 0 (37e) | 01:34:45 (282e) | |||
283 | 2349 | BOULENGER Stephanie | 01:34:57 | F (154e) | Senior (39e) | 01:34:57 (283e) | |||
284 | 2295 | DELANNOY Celine | Triathlon Littoral 59 | 01:35:09 | F (155e) | Master 0 (38e) | 01:35:09 (284e) | ||
285 | 2297 | ALEXANDRE Julie | Tl59 | 01:35:09 | F (156e) | Master 0 (39e) | 01:35:09 (285e) | ||
286 | 2294 | ?Dossard #2294 | 01:35:09 | M (130e) | Senior (34e) | 01:35:09 (286e) | |||
287 | 2189 | TEBAR Yannick | ASDN_CD59 | 01:38:45 | F (157e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:38:45 (287e) | ||
288 | 2188 | VANDECASTEELE Roger | 01:38:46 | M (131e) | Master 5 (7e) | 01:38:46 (288e) | |||
289 | 2395 | KUCHARSKI Grégoire | 01:43:23 | M (132e) | Espoir (8e) | 01:43:23 (289e) | |||
290 | 2254 | MOISSON Thierry | 01:44:04 | M (133e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:44:04 (290e) | |||
291 | 2270 | LIETARD Mathilde | 01:45:09 | F (158e) | Senior (40e) | 01:45:09 (291e) | |||
292 | 2231 | SAUVAGE Emilie | 01:46:19 | F (159e) | Master 1 (32e) | 01:46:19 (292e) | |||
293 | 2253 | RYCKLEWSKI Juliette | 01:46:37 | F (160e) | Master 1 (33e) | 01:46:37 (293e) | |||
294 | 2279 | DENOLF Florine | 01:50:37 | F (161e) | Master 0 (40e) | 01:50:37 (294e) | |||
295 | 2278 | BIBARD Caroline | 01:52:31 | F (162e) | Master 0 (41e) | 01:52:31 (295e) | |||
296 | 2235 | LOBBRECHT Sandra | Triathlon Littoral 59 | 01:56:25 | F (163e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:56:25 (296e) | ||
297 | 2236 | MINNE Linda | Triathlon Littoral 59 | 01:56:25 | F (164e) | Master 3 (13e) | 01:56:25 (297e) | ||
298 | 2273 | MEULLENET Sophie | Team Gravelines trail | 01:59:21 | F (165e) | Master 5 (2e) | 01:59:21 (298e) | ||
299 | 2282 | LEULLIETTE Valérie | 02:00:17 | F (166e) | Master 3 (14e) | 02:00:17 (299e) | |||
300 | 2266 | LAHAEYE Julie | Team Gravelines trail | 02:00:17 | F (167e) | Master 0 (42e) | 02:00:17 (300e) | ||
301 | 2313 | WEPPE Delphine | Ecole Anatole France | 02:00:17 | F (168e) | Master 2 (16e) | 02:00:17 (301e) | ||
302 | 2351 | DEROUK Sandrine | ASDN_CD59 | 02:03:07 | F (169e) | Master 3 (15e) | 02:03:07 (302e) | ||
303 | 2232 | WOJTKOWSKI Virginie | Les sirènes hurlantes | 02:08:41 | F (170e) | Master 0 (43e) | 02:08:41 (303e) | ||
304 | 2334 | CAUVIN Céline | Ecole Anatole France | 21:42:19 | F (171e) | Master 2 (17e) | 21:42:19 (304e) |
8km Uxelles - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | 2205 | BARBEAU Victor | Ecole Pierre Loti | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
8km Uxelles - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 2300 | BEAUCOUR Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2299 | BEAUCOUR Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2344 | DESMIS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 4543 | DESUTTER Marie-claude | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2304 | FRISCOURT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 4559 | LEFEBVRE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2321 | ROUSSEL Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
8km Uxelles - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | 2252 | TUEUX David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)